Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Ningbo Awesotech Magnetics Co.,Ltd.
Home > Ceramic Pot Magnets >

Round Base Magnet Assembly

Round Base Magnet Assembly

Place of Origin : Ningbo, China
Brand Name : Awesotech
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Model Number : EHRB
MOQ : 100pcs
Price : 1
Packaging Details : L36x25x15cm
Delivery Time : 25 days
Payment Terms : LC, TT Term
Supply Ability : 10000pcs / Month
Contact Now

RB Series Magnet Assemly

Round Base Cup Magnet Assembly is kind of magnetic assembly which have only one adhesive surface due to its special structure. No magnetic force is radiated by any of the other surfaces of the gripper magnet body.This designing enables the spatial effect of the magnetic field to be limited so that the whole of this part in contact with adhesive surface.

  • Applications: Antenna mounting / Lifting / Holding / Positioning
  • Material: Chrome Plated or Color Painted Steel Cup, Ceramic Ring Magnets
  • Max. Working Temperature: 200℃
  • Item Specifications:

Item No.

D(mm)

H(mm)

d1(mm)

Weight(g)

Force(lbs)

EHRB2030.864.833.961611
EHRB30324.573.8116.412
EHRB36366.64.8331.915
EHRB5051.567.394.8365.835
EHRB6060.338.796.86111.350
EHRB7066.689.357.11154.180
EHRB7573.919.47.11182.785
EHRB8081.2810.547.11241.3100
EHRB8596.2712.9612.7412120
EHRB90124.4612.4412.7683.7210


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Round Base Magnet Assembly Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ningbo Awesotech Magnetics Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0